Tee Times Sunday Starting List

08h45
Arne VAN DER AA 7.1 Puyenbroek
Jean Christrophe HAJI 8.0 The National
08h54
Suzy WILLEKENS 12.9 Kempense
Martine BELLON 13.7 Dragon Golf
09h03
Julien WIART 8.0 Ragnies
Michael REMON 9.0 Dragon Golf
Christophe LEYDER 11.3 Duisburg
09h12
Catherine SCHUURWEGEN 4.1 Bernalmont
Ines DEVULDER 12.0 Duisburg
Reme GONZALEZ 12.5 Enghien
09h21
Joren BELDERBOS 0.0 ATGolf Vlanderen
Fabrice HAUSSY 0.7 Masters
09h30
Cyrille DAWIR 3.2 Avernas
Loic DE ROECK 9.3 Falnuée
Gregory BLONDEAU 10.0 Florennes
09h39
Ineke DELCOUR 11.0 Koksijde
Yannick VAN KEYMEULEN 12.2 Nuclea Mol
Sophie DE COSTER 14.5 The National
09h57
Anne ALEXIS 5.6 Ragnies
Amélie GILLET 7.0 La Bruyère
Julie HARCQ 10.0 Puyenbroek
10h06
Nicolas LARDEL 3.9 Pierpont
Geniuno SABLONE 6.8 Golf Club Lanaken
Robbe VERBUEKEN 8.2 Wijnvelden
10h15
Marc BILCKE 4.0 Kampenhout
Ralph BECKERS 4.0 Rougemont
Geoffrey DORAN 5.0 Enghien
10h24
Martin BLAIRON 3.3 Royal Hainaut
Mark ST AMOUR 7.0 IGC
Han DIERCKX 8.8 Nuclea Mol
10h33
Caroline BOLTON 3.6 Kampenhout
Stephanie LASTERS 6.3 Beveren
10h51
Dieter WILLEKENS 1.0 Kempense
Shayne MILLER 3.0 Brussels
James PETRIE 4.9 Palingbeek
11h00
Clement NOTERMANS 2.1 Gomzé
Stan CLAEYS 2.8 Damme
Didier VAN CALCK 3.2 Bawette
11h09
Sasha NEJMAN 2.0 Royal Anderlecht
Tanguy FERRARI 3.4 Steenpoel
Loris MAQUET 4.0 Virton
11h18
Justine BARBIER +0.5 Masters
Albane FLAMANT 2.1 Royal Hainaut
Juliette SMEYS 7.0 Hulencourt
11h27
Sophie BERT 3.0 Waregem
Veronique VAN MOER 4.8 Wijnvelden
11h36
Lydia VANAKEN 2.4 Spiegelven
France DE SADELEER 7.0 Louvain-La-Neuve
Debbie MEEUS 7.0 Drie Eycken
11h45
Olivier DE WAGHENEIRE 4.0 ATGolf Wallonie
Tom MOONS 4.1 Golforum
Mathieu CUVELIER 6.0 Koksijde
11h54
Olivier ROCHUS 1.0 Bercuit
Matthew STRACHAN 1.3 Brasschaat
Philip COLE 6.0 Beveren
12h03
Tamara LUCCIOLI 1.1 Royal Sart-Tilman
Eveline VERHOEVEN 4.2 Keerbergen
Freya BEENS 6.0 Brabantse
12h12
Céline MANCHE +2.0 La Tournette
Elsie VERHOEVEN 1.5 Royal Golf Club de Belgique
Julie JANSS 2.0 Pierpont
12h21
Dewi MERCKX +2.0 Empereur
Olivier JAMAR 2.5 Royal Zoute
Olivier DUBOIS 7.0 Andenne
12h30
Jean DE WOUTERS +1.5 Hulencourt
Doriano BIERNAUX 2.2 Mont Garni
Cyril HENAULT 2.3 Sept-Fontaines
12h39
Jean-Christophe BEYNE 1.0 Masters
Lo√Įck BAUMANS 1.0 Naxhelet
Yannick MEULEMAN 3.0 Puurs
12h48
Vincent DEMOULIN 7.5 Bernalmont
Jacob JUST 8.0 Club de Golf de l'Union Européenne
Steven HERRIJGERS 15.0 Taxandria
12h57
Sabine DE CALUWE 11.0 Mont Garni
Prapaporn WONGSRICHOO 11.7 Royal Anderlecht
13h06
Ann VERHEYEN 11.3 Steenhoven
Anne MASSAUX 15.9 Steenpoel
Kristel DESAEGER 18.0 Puurs
13h15
Christine BOHEZ 17.0 Andenne
Julie DELFORGE 18.0 Rougemont
Erica HERRIJGERS 21.0 Taxandria
13h24
Dominique RUYMEN 18.4 Golforum
Rit DE VRY 23.0 Lilse
Ingrid CALLEBAUT 26.4 Florennes
Past champions
chaussures de foot 2017 chaussures de foot parajumper pas cher parajumper pas cher parajumper pas cher parajumper pas cher parajumper pas cher nike tn pas cher peuterey outlet piumini woolrich outlet golden goose outlet golden goose outlet chaussures de foot pas cher chaussures de foot pas cher chaussures de foot pas cher chaussures de foot pas cher golden goose outlet saldi golden goose outlet saldi golden goose outlet saldi golden goose outlet saldi golden goose outlet saldi golden goose outlet saldi