Tee Times Sunday Starting List

08h54
Olivier PHILIPS 1.9 Bossenstein
Yannick VAN NAUW 11.0 Lilse
09h03
Daniel GLINEUR 4.0 Brussels
Alex COMPERNOLLE 5.0 Ieper
09h12
Charles MEUNIER 4.0 Bawette
Bernard MOREL 5.0 Wellington
Robbe VERBUEKEN 9.0 Wijnvelden
09h21
Yannick SPIRLET 11.3 Nuclea Mol
Jacqueline SONDAGH 16.0 Bawette
Carole T'JOEN 16.0 Steenpoel
09h30
Myriam ABRAHAM 11.0 Brussels
Katrien DE CUYPER 11.3 Wellington
09h48
Pascale REYNIERS 5.5 Royal Latem
Ines DE VULDER 9.0 Duisburg
Fien VANDEWALLE 12.0 Ieper
09h57
Paowana POONPOL 8.0 Flanders Nippon
Sabine DE CALUWE 9.0 Master Refugee
Margaux D'HOEDT 14.0 Falnuée
10h06
Thomas DE RYCKE 3.0 Golfschool Gent
Salvatore ABBATE 4.0 Golf Club Lanaken
Quentin ROUYER 4.5 Pierpont
10h15
Sam HUEZ 3.0 Enghien
Jonathan GROOTEN 4.0 Louvain-La-Neuve
10h33
Harry LIEDTKE 2.8 Mergelhof
Stijn CROMBOOM 3.2 Kampenhout
Sébastien MEURICE 4.0 Bernalmont
10h42
Tom MOONS 3.7 Golforum
Michael GEORGE 4.5 Naxhelet
Guido GEEURICKX 4.8 Koksijde
10h51
Véronique VAN MOER 4.3 Wijnvelden
Helmi VAN ASSELDONK 5.6 Limburg
Ann ROSSEY 7.3 Royal Ostend
11h00
Oliver SHERIDAN 0.0 Royal Zoute
Arnaud ANTOIN 1.6 Damme
11h09
Joseph BEASANT 1.5 Royal Hainaut
Vjorn DE SCHOENMAKER 4.0 Puyenbroek
Laurent BUREILLE 4.0 Avernas
11h27
Vincent VAN RIET 3.0 Kluizen
Olivier PAUWELS 3.6 ATGolf Vlanderen
Nicolas MITTLER 4.0 Durbuy
11h36
Clara CERFONT 3.1 Royal Sart-Tilman
Jill MAES 5.0 Brabantse
Caroline SPRINGUEL 8.0 Naxhelet
11h45
Kristl DE MEYER 6.0 Puyenbroek
Sandra BERGER 6.0 Royal Château d'Ardenne
Isaure RICHARD 9.0 Durbuy
11h54
Matthew DE HEUS 0.0 Kempense
Jens VAN OVERTVELT 3.1 Beveren
12h03
Philippe TJANTELE +0.2 Cleydael
Julian MACKELBERT 2.0 Falnuée
Christophe PALMANS 2.0 Spiegelven
12h12
Jason LEBRASSEUR +0.8 Royal Anderlecht
Jean-Christophe BEYNE 0.0 Rigenée
Doriano BIERNAUX 0.5 Mont Garni
12h21
Jean-Brice BOIVIN +0.8 Empereur
Arnaud GALAND 0.0 Royal Sart-Tilman
Per AIDEMARK 3.0 IGC
12h39
Roberta JOHNSON 2.0 Rinkven
Angelique VAN HOUT 5.0 Keerbergen
Catherine SCHUURWEGEN 5.6 Bernalmont
12h48
Paraskevi-Maria VERGOS 2.0 The National
Angela JONES 3.8 Kampenhout
Nicole LIEDTKE 4.0 Mergelhof
12h57
Han DIERCKX 5.0 Nuclea Mol
Nick DRIESEN 7.0 Taxandria
Julien WIART 9.0 Ragnies
13h06
Pierre-Louis FOUREZ 11.0 Haras
Nick VERMEESCH 13.0 Duisburg
Stefan CLAUSSE 15.2 Virton
13h15
Reme GONZALEZ 13.3 Enghien
Vinciane HEINS 16.0 Haras
Vitoria CAVILHAS VALENTE 19.3 Antwerp Golfschool
13h24
Tessa VAN OBBERGEN 10.0 Royal Anderlecht
Monika HERRMANN 12.0 Henri-Chapelle
Katrien KERKHOFS 15.1 Golf Club Lanaken
13h33
Viviane PAUWELS 18.0 Puurs
Caroline VAN DER KOOI 19.0 Golfschool Gent
Marie POLLENUS 22.0 Golf des Lacs
Past champions